Mr. Bill Baldwin Jr.

Groundskeeper II, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Alex Bernhard

Groundskeeper II

Ms. Angela Berwanger

Building Services Specialist II, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Ms Rachel Biesik

Project Architect, Physical Plant

  • Physical Plant - Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-2037
  • Fax: 513-745-3669
  • ML 5411

Mr. Todd Breitholle

Maintenance Technician, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Ms. Paula Breitholle

Building Services Specialist II, Physical Plant

  • Physical Plant - 115
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Demetrius Blackwell

Manager, Building Services

  • Alumni Building
  • Phone: 513-745-1954
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Jim Bergen

Construction Manager, Physical Plant

  • Physical Plant - Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-4303
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Jeff Bertsch

Maintenance Technician, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Paul Bosse

Building Services Specialist II, Physical Plant

  • Alumni
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Ms. Theresa Caffee

Building Services Specialist II, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mrs. Deborrah Cain

Administrative Assistant III, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-2061
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Robert Cain

Lead Groundskeeper, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Robert J. Cain

Groundskeeper I, Physical Plant

  • Physical Plant
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML Physical Plant

Ms. Elizabeth Campbell

Architect, Physical Plant

  • Physical Plant - Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-1967
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mrs. Laverne Curd

Building Technician I, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Curtis Cloncs

Lead Skilled Crafts, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. David Davis

Maintenance Technician, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Ms. Paula Davis

Building Specialist II, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Shane Douglass

Maintenance Technician, Physical Plant

  • Physical Plant - 115
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Don Duffy

Carpenter, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Robert (Bobby) Fahey

Groundskeeper I, Physical Plant

  • Physical Plant - Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Jack Fussinger

Carpenter, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Ms. Paula Fussinger

Building Specialist II, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Mark Frase

Maintenance Technician, Physical Plant

  • Physical Plant
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. John France

Maintenance Technician, Physical Plant

  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Gerald Gertz

Maintenance Technician, Physical Plant

  • Physical Plant - Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411
  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Phil Griffin

Lead Groundskeeper, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Kevin Grothaus

Building Services Specialist II, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center, Room 115
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-3669
  • ML 5411

Ms. Selena Garner

Building Services Specialist I

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Jeff Haag

Turf Specialist, Physical Plant

  • Physical Plant - Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Taylor Henson

Groundskeeper I

  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Tim Heimbrock

Maintenance Technician, Physical Plant

  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Mark Hanlon

Executive Director, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-1928
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Diana Hodge-Hill

Associate Director, Building Services

  • Alumni Building
  • Phone: 513-745-3153
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Michael Heisel

Maintenance Technician, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Ms. Tracy Isham

BuildingServices Specialist II, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Ms. Sandra Isham

Building Services Specialist II, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Leonard Jackson

Building Services Lead , Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Michael Lewis

Lead Groundskeeper, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-1927
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. David Lococo

Facility Assessment Analyst, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3071
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Franco Monfreda

Maintenance Technician, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Patrick O'Leary

Maintenance Technician, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Larry Prues

Associate Director Maintenance and Operations, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3207
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Saundra McBride

Building Specialist Lead, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3011
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Karen McCabe

Groundskeeper II

  • Alumni Building
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Robert McCoy

Maintenance Technician, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Building
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411
  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Brad Metz

Carpenter, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Kevin Meyer

Maintenance Technician, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mrs. Terri Millennor

Administrative Assistant II, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Jim Millennor

Plumber, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Robert Neuhaus

Building Systems Technician, Physical Plant

  • Physical Plant - Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Marc Niederhausen

Campus Event Specialist, Physical Plant

  • Alumni
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Ms. Nicole Schneider

Director, Facilities Strategy & Assessment

  • Phone: 513-745-4807

Robert Sheeran

Vice President for Facilities, Division of Financial Administration

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-2072
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mrs. Donna Reed

Building Services Specialist I, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Danny Rodriguez

Maintenance Technician, Physical Plant

  • Physical Plant - 115
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Don Reichman

Lead Building Management Systems Technician, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Shaw Trotter

Building Services Specialist II, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Tim Trucco

Director, Construction

  • Alumni Building
  • Phone: 513-745-1083
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Kenny Satterwhite

Building Services Specialist II, Physical Plant

  • Physical Plant - 115
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Jerry Vierling

Building Services Specialist II, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3840
  • ML 5411

Mr. Leon Watkins

Building Services Specialist II, Physical Plant

  • Physical Plant - 115
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Kevin Williams

Building Services Specialist II, Physical Plant

  • Alumni Center
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Mr. Pedro Zelaya

Building Services Specialist II

  • Physical Plant
  • Phone: 513-745-3151
  • Fax: 513-745-1926
  • ML 5411

Taylor Henson

Groundskeeper I

Mr. Alex Bernhard

Groundskeeper II

Please send directory corrections to the