Division Pyramid

compiled by weighting the individual table results

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Tables

Table 1

Sue Doran

Cliff James

Erin McMillan

Dick Menke - Table Leader

Matt O'Neill

David Panknin

Dennie Singel

 ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Table 2

Lisa Bane

Table Leader - Bob Becks

Connie Conover

Joe Frecker

Linda Langer

Larry Prues

Jack Smith

Joe Wolf

 

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Table 3

Beth Amyot

Paula DeTellem

Pam Hanson - Table Leader

Matt McGourty

Pat O?Leary

Murphy Robinson

 

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Table 4

Jim Bergen

Jack Fussinger

Suzanne Leiker

Jim Millennor

Donna Reed

Table Leader - Shawn Schuler

Dan Solazzo

 ________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Table 5

La Verne Baker

Debi Cain

C.J. Edwards

Rick Lopez - Table Leader

Jackie Osterman

Mary Beth Townsley

Lloyd Wadl

 

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Table 6

Steve Baker

Robert Cain

Don Duffy

Joe Hetzer

Lorraine Means

Table Leader - Steve Owen

Bob Sheeran

Barb Whittle

 ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Table 7

Jim Caldwell

Rob Edwards

Steve Hoskins

Jon Doran

John Mercer

Jennifer Petachi

Kim Skiles - Table Leader

Julie Wilmes

 _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Table 8

Walt Bonvell

Dave Cutchin

Stacy Decker

Table Leader - Ken Grossman

Rob Munson

Tom Russell

Allen Zernich

 _________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Table 9

Rick Adams

Tom Barlow

Todd Breitholle - Table Leader

Denise Jewell

Ellen Noonan

Dan Schloemer

Mike Wellbrock

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Table 10

Kathy Boutiere

David Davis

Mike Martin

Greg Meyer

Pam Newman

Kyle Schlenker

Table Leader - Edna Vogelgesang

 __________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Table 11

Mike Couch

Laverne Curd

Mike Long

Rose McGrory - Table Leader

Tish Montgomery

Monica Wolf

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Table 12

Bill Baldwin

Maria Cipollone

Table Leader - Donna Fines

Mark Hanlon

Brad Metz

Jim Poehlmann

Bill Smith

Joey Wolf

 ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Table 13

Sandy Biederman - Table Leader

Dan Crespo

Vince Lewis

Terri Millennor

Don Reichman

Zack Stinson

Eve Zeigler

 

____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Table 14

Travina Bingham

Tom Cunningham

Penny Garner

Dave Lococo

Table Leader - Phil Riesenbeck

Vonnya Thomas

Terry Young

 __________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Table 15

Jamie Asher

Jeff Briggs

Rhonda Bunch

Ruby Heard

Debbie Schneider

Ryan Welch - Table Leader

Donna Williams